2017 Trade Show Exhibitors & Booths

Hover over a booth to check for availability. Even if it shows as available (no pop-up), it's best to have multiple choices before confirming with Executive Director Jill Proietti (954-816-0661).

Expo 2017 Floor
Bashore & Legendre Scarr Insurance Stonegate Bank B&I Industries Kaye Bender Rembaum BuildingLink.com U.S. Century Bank Falcon Engineering Angius & Terry CAI Southeast Florida Chapter Basulto Robbins & Associates, LLP The Water Restoration Group Specialized Pipe Technologies CenterState Bank Best Roofing Marksman Security Becker & Poliakoff Atlantic Southern Paving Super Restoration LM Funding Association Reserves All County Paving SouthData Siegfried, Rivera, Hyman, Lerner, De La Torre, Mars & Sobel, P.A. BB&T Association Services Driveway Maintenance Aquatic Systems Mututal of Omaha Stroemer & Company Vesta Property Services Alliance Association Bank The Cooperator The Castle Group O&S Associates, Inc. First Class Parking Mack, Mack & Waltz Insurance Group, Inc. Solitude Lake Management 48: Brightview Landscape Services Popular Association Bank Crown Roofing JR Frazer Asphalt Restoration Technology Systems Union Bank Plastridge Insurance Total Leak Concepts, LLC. G4S KW Property Management & Consulting ServPro Valley National Bank Broward Coalition DBPR C&S Paint First Green Bank The Lake Doctors First Service Residential Paving Lady ParkOne Roof-a-Cide PP&G Community Cable Consultants Reserve Advisors Reserved (Pending) Lynx Property Services Waterfront Services Indemnity Security & Investigations, Inc. America Service Industries Hotwire Communications Allied Universal PD Painting Gerstle, Rosen & Goldenberg, P.A. Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers Sherwin Williams

Bashore & Legendre

CPA's

Scarr Insurance

Stonegate Bank

B&I Industries

Kaye Bender Rembaum

Community Association Attorneys

BuildingLink.com

Online residential property management software

U.S. Century Bank

Falcon Engineering

Angius & Terry

Specializing in construction defect litigation.

CAI Southeast Florida Chapter

Basulto Robbins & Associates, LLP

Community Association Law & Consulting

The Water Restoration Group

Specialized Pipe Technologies

CenterState Bank

Best Roofing

Marksman Security

Becker & Poliakoff

Community Association Attorneys

Atlantic Southern Paving

Super Restoration

Fire, Water, Mold

LM Funding

Association Reserves

All County Paving

SouthData

Integrated customer communications solutions.

Siegfried, Rivera, Hyman, Lerner, De La Torre, Mars & Sobel, P.A.

Community Association Law

BB&T Association Services

Driveway Maintenance

Aquatic Systems

Lake & Wetland Management

Mututal of Omaha

Stroemer & Company

Vesta Property Services

Alliance Association Bank

The Cooperator

The Castle Group

O&S Associates, Inc.

First Class Parking

Mack, Mack & Waltz Insurance Group, Inc.

Solitude Lake Management

48: Brightview Landscape Services

Popular Association Bank

Crown Roofing

JR Frazer

Asphalt Restoration Technology Systems

Union Bank

Plastridge Insurance

Total Leak Concepts, LLC.

G4S

KW Property Management & Consulting

ServPro

Valley National Bank

Broward Coalition

DBPR

C&S Paint

First Green Bank

The Lake Doctors

First Service Residential

Paving Lady

ParkOne

Roof-a-Cide

PP&G

Community Cable Consultants

Reserve Advisors

Reserved (Pending)

Lynx Property Services

Waterfront Services

Indemnity Security & Investigations, Inc.

America Service Industries

Hotwire Communications

Allied Universal

PD Painting

Gerstle, Rosen & Goldenberg, P.A.

Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers

Sherwin Williams

Exhibitors Legend

Bar 1: Driveway Maintenance
1. Scarr Insurance
2. Stonegate Bank
3. B&I Industries
4. Kaye Bender Rembaum
5. BuildingLink.com
6. U.S. Century Bank
7. Falcon Engineering
8. Aquatic Systems
9. Mutual Of Omaha
10. KW Property Management & Consulting
12. Lynx Property Services 

13. ServPro
15. Valley National Bank
16. Broward Coalition
17. Florida DBPR
22. C&S Painting
23. Waterfront Services

26. Indemnity Security & Investigations, Inc.
27. First Green Bank
29. The Lake Doctors
30. Stroemer & Company
31. Vesta Property Services
32. Angius & Terry, LLP
33. Alliance Association Bank
34. CAI-SEFL
35. Basulto Robbins & Associates, LLP
36. The Water Restoration Group
37. Specialized Pipe Technologies
38. CenterState Bank
39. South Florida Cooperator
40. Castle Group

Trade Show Floor

Bar 2: Bashore & Legendre 
41. O&S Associates, Inc.
42. Best Roofing
43. Marksman Security
44. First Class Parking
45. America Service Industries

46. Mack, Mack & Waltz Insurance Group, Inc.
47. Solitude Lake Management
48. BrightView Landscape Services
49. Popular Association Banking
50. First Service Residential

51. The Paving Lady
52. Crown Roofing
53. Becker & Poliakoff
54. Atlantic Southern Paving
55. Super Restoration
56. Hotwire Communications

57. LM Funding
58. JR Frazer
59/60: ParkOne
61. Allied Universal

62. Association Reserves
63. PD Painting

64. Gerstle, Rosen & Goldenberg, P.A.
65. Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers
66. Asphalt Restoration Technology Services
67/68: Roof-a-Cide

69. PPG Paints
70. Union Bank
71. All County Paving
72. Plastridge Insurance
73. Community Cable Consultants

74. Reserved (Pending)
75. Reserve Adviors
76. SouthData
77. Total Leak Concepts, LLC.
78. G4S
79. Siegfried, Rivera, Hyman, Lerner, De La Torre, Mars & Sobel, P.A.
80. BB&T Association Services